Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


2009/10 1. středa 09.09.2009 HC Eaton Pardubice PSG Zlín 18:00  
 
2009/10 2. pátek 11.09.2009 HC Sparta Praha HC Eaton Pardubice    
 
2009/10 3. neděle 13.09.2009 HC Eaton Pardubice HC Energie Karlovy Vary 17:00  
 
2009/10 4. úterý 15.09.2009 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Eaton Pardubice    
 
2009/10 5. pátek 18.09.2009 HC Eaton Pardubice HC Litvínov 18:00  
 
2009/10 6. neděle 20.09.2009 HC Plzeň HC Eaton Pardubice    
 
2009/10 7. úterý 22.09.2009 HC Eaton Pardubice HC Mountfield 18:00  
 
2009/10 8. pátek 25.09.2009 HC Geus Okna Kladno HC Eaton Pardubice    
 
2009/10 9. neděle 27.09.2009 HC Eaton Pardubice HC Kometa Brno 17:00  
 
2009/10 10. úterý 29.09.2009 HC Slavia Praha HC Eaton Pardubice    
 
2009/10 11. čtvrtek 01.10.2009 HC Eaton Pardubice HC Vítkovice Steel 18:00  
 
2009/10 12. neděle 04.10.2009 HC Eaton Pardubice BK Mladá Boleslav 17:00  
 
2009/10 13. úterý 06.10.2009 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Eaton Pardubice    
 
2009/10 14. pátek 09.10.2009 PSG Zlín HC Eaton Pardubice    
 
2009/10 15. neděle 11.10.2009 HC Eaton Pardubice HC Sparta Praha 18:00  
 
2009/10 16. pátek 16.10.2009 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Eaton Pardubice    
 
2009/10 17. neděle 18.10.2009 HC Eaton Pardubice Bílí Tygři Liberec 17:00  
 
2009/10 18. úterý 20.10.2009 HC Litvínov HC Eaton Pardubice    
 
2009/10 19. pátek 23.10.2009 HC Eaton Pardubice HC Plzeň 18:00  
 
2009/10 20. neděle 25.10.2009 HC Mountfield HC Eaton Pardubice    
 
2009/10 21. pátek 30.10.2009 HC Eaton Pardubice HC Geus Okna Kladno 18:00  
 
2009/10 22. neděle 01.11.2009 HC Kometa Brno HC Eaton Pardubice    
 
2009/10 23. pátek 13.11.2009 HC Eaton Pardubice HC Slavia Praha 18:00  
 
2009/10 24. neděle 15.11.2009 HC Vítkovice Steel HC Eaton Pardubice    
 
2009/10 25. pátek 20.11.2009 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Eaton Pardubice    
 
2009/10 26. neděle 22.11.2009 HC Eaton Pardubice HC Oceláři Třinec 17:00  
 
2009/10 27. úterý 24.11.2009 HC Eaton Pardubice PSG Zlín 18:00  
 
2009/10 28. pátek 27.11.2009 HC Sparta Praha HC Eaton Pardubice    
 
2009/10 29. neděle 29.11.2009 HC Eaton Pardubice HC Energie Karlovy Vary 17:00  
 
2009/10 30. čtvrtek 03.12.2009 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Eaton Pardubice    
 
2009/10 31. neděle 06.12.2009 HC Eaton Pardubice HC Litvínov 17:00  
 
2009/10 32. pátek 11.12.2009 HC Plzeň HC Eaton Pardubice    
 
2009/10 33. neděle 13.12.2009 HC Eaton Pardubice HC Mountfield 17:00  
 
2009/10 34. středa 23.12.2009 HC Geus Okna Kladno HC Eaton Pardubice    
 
2009/10 35. neděle 27.12.2009 HC Eaton Pardubice HC Kometa Brno 17:00  
 
2009/10 36. úterý 29.12.2009 HC Slavia Praha HC Eaton Pardubice    
 
2009/10 37. neděle 03.01.2010 HC Eaton Pardubice HC Vítkovice Steel 17:00  
 
2009/10 38. pátek 08.01.2010 HC Eaton Pardubice BK Mladá Boleslav 18:00  
 
2009/10 39. neděle 10.01.2010 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Eaton Pardubice    
 
2009/10 40. pátek 15.01.2010 PSG Zlín HC Eaton Pardubice    
 
2009/10 41. neděle 17.01.2010 HC Eaton Pardubice HC Sparta Praha 17:00  
 
2009/10 42. úterý 19.01.2010 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Eaton Pardubice    
 
2009/10 43. pátek 22.01.2010 HC Eaton Pardubice Bílí Tygři Liberec 18:00  
 
2009/10 44. neděle 24.01.2010 HC Litvínov HC Eaton Pardubice    
 
2009/10 45. pátek 29.01.2010 HC Eaton Pardubice HC Plzeň 18:00  
 
2009/10 46. neděle 31.01.2010 HC Mountfield HC Eaton Pardubice    
 
2009/10 47. úterý 02.02.2010 HC Eaton Pardubice HC Geus Okna Kladno 18:00  
 
2009/10 48. pátek 05.02.2010 HC Kometa Brno HC Eaton Pardubice    
 
2009/10 49. neděle 07.02.2010 HC Eaton Pardubice HC Slavia Praha 17:00  
 
2009/10 50. úterý 09.02.2010 HC Vítkovice Steel HC Eaton Pardubice    
 
2009/10 51. středa 03.03.2010 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Eaton Pardubice    
 
2009/10 52. pátek 05.03.2010 HC Eaton Pardubice HC Oceláři Třinec 18:00  
 

Předběžný rozpis O2 extraligy ledního hokeje 2008/2009

1. kolo: HC Energie Karlovy Vary – HC Moeller Pardubice
2. kolo: HC Moeller Pardubice – HC Slavia Praha
3. kolo: Bílí Tygři Liberec – HC Moeller Pardubice
4. kolo: HC Moeller Pardubice – HC Znojemští Orli
5. kolo: HC Geus Okna Kladno – HC Moeller Pardubice
6. kolo: HC Moeller Pardubice – HC Oceláři Třinec
7. kolo: HC Moeller Pardubice – HC Mountfield České Budějovice
8. kolo: HC Sparta Praha – HC Moeller Pardubice
9. kolo: HC Moeller Pardubice – BK Mladá Boleslav
10. kolo: HC Vítkovice Steel – HC Moeller Pardubice
11. kolo: HC Moeller Pardubice – RI Okna Zlín
12. kolo: HC Litvínov – HC Moeller Pardubice
13. kolo: HC Moeller Pardubice – HC Lasselsberger Plzeň

 

14. kolo: HC Moeller Pardubice – HC Energie Karlovy Vary
15. kolo: HC Slavia Praha – HC Moeller Pardubice
16. kolo: HC Moeller Pardubice – Bílí Tygři Liberec
17. kolo: HC Znojemští Orli – HC Moeller Pardubice
18. kolo: HC Moeller Pardubice – HC Geus Okna Kladno
19. kolo: HC Oceláři Třinec – HC Moeller Pardubice
20. kolo: HC Mountfield České Budějovice – HC Moeller Pardubice
21. kolo: HC Moeller Pardubice – HC Sparta Praha
22. kolo: BK Mladá Boleslav – HC Moeller Pardubice
23. kolo: HC Moeller Pardubice – HC Vítkovice Steel
24. kolo: RI Okna Zlín – HC Moeller Pardubice
25. kolo: HC Moeller Pardubice – HC Litvínov
26. kolo: HC Lasselsberger Plzeň – HC Moeller Pardubice

 

27. kolo: HC Energie Karlovy Vary – HC Moeller Pardubice
28. kolo: HC Moeller Pardubice – HC Slavia Praha
29. kolo: Bílí Tygři Liberec – HC Moeller Pardubice
30. kolo: HC Moeller Pardubice – HC Znojemští Orli
31. kolo: HC Geus Okna Kladno – HC Moeller Pardubice
32. kolo: HC Moeller Pardubice – HC Oceláři Třinec
33. kolo: HC Moeller Pardubice – HC Mountfield České Budějovice
34. kolo: HC Sparta Praha – HC Moeller Pardubice
35. kolo: HC Moeller Pardubice – BK Mladá Boleslav
36. kolo: HC Vítkovice Steel – HC Moeller Pardubice
37. kolo: HC Moeller Pardubice – RI Okna Zlín
38. kolo: HC Litvínov – HC Moeller Pardubice
39. kolo: HC Moeller Pardubice – HC Lasselsberger Plzeň

 

40. kolo: HC Moeller Pardubice – HC Energie Karlovy Vary
41. kolo: HC Slavia Praha – HC Moeller Pardubice
42. kolo: HC Moeller Pardubice – Bílí Tygři Liberec
43. kolo: HC Znojemští Orli – HC Moeller Pardubice
44. kolo: HC Moeller Pardubice – HC Geus Okna Kladno
45. kolo: HC Oceláři Třinec – HC Moeller Pardubice
46. kolo: HC Mountfield České Budějovice – HC Moeller Pardubice
47. kolo: HC Moeller Pardubice – HC Sparta Praha
48. kolo: BK Mladá Boleslav – HC Moeller Pardubice
49. kolo: HC Moeller Pardubice – HC Vítkovice Steel
50. kolo: RI Okna Zlín – HC Moeller Pardubice
51. kolo: HC Moeller Pardubice – HC Litvínov
52. kolo: HC Lasselsberger Plzeň – HC Moeller Pardubice